CHAPTER ROSTER

FabulousWomen of Dorothy Riley #189

2021 Elected Officers

 

Worthy Matron, Sister Dianne Nichols

Worthy Patron, Brother Charles Pullium

Associate Matron, Sister Valerie Butler

Financial Secretary, Sister Delores Honor

Assistant Financial Secretary, Elanda Clarke

Assistant Financial Secretary, Terri Vann

Recording & Corresponding Secretary, Sister Laura LeFever

Treasurer, Sister Jacqueline Miles

Assistant Treasurer, Sister Eva Madden

Chaplain, Sister Barbara Biggs

Monitor, Sister Toni Smith

Marshal, Sister Felicia Marshall

Marshal, Tracy Clark

Conductress, Sister Felicia Pickett

Associate Conductress,

Assistant Associate Conductress, Sister Kim Smith

Assistant Associate Conductress, Ashleigh Honor

Assistant Associate Conductress, Juanita Linebarger

Assistant Associate Conductress, Chiquita Johnston Keen

Warder, Sister Ashleigh Honor

Adah - Sister Kim Smith

Ruth -  Sister Chiquita Johnston-Keen

Esther - Sister Elanda Clarke

Martha - Sister Jessica Tyler

Electa - Sister Latosha Williams

Decader - Sister Juanita Linebarger

Organist - Sister Kaja Braziel

Sentinel - Sister Kim Moore

Lecturer- Sister Lynetta Smith 

Advisor - Sister Felicia Dixon

New Member Educator - Tanya Bridgewater

Education Director  - Sister Carlynn Nichols

 

Dorothy Riley Membership

 

 

Sister Virginia Adams

Sister LaShawara Benjamin

Sister Subrina Benson

Sister Kaja Braziel

Sister Imani Bridgewater

Sister Carmen Burbridge

Sister Jessica Cousins

Sister Dionna Crawford

Sister Felicia Dixon

Sister Sadie Fulton

Sister April Gilliard Garner

Sister Toya Green

Sister Carla Holland

Sister Nichelle Hudson

Sister Elizabeth Irby

Sister Ella Joshua-Dixon

Sister Tamria Kennedy-Jones

Sister Lawanda Mack

Sister Eva Madden

Sister Leisa Maddox

Sister Lakeisha Maples

Sister Felicia Marshall

Sister Kimberly Mayo

Sister Alice McKay

Sister Kimberly Moore

Sister Lillye A. Neal

Sister Kimberly Oldham

Sister Madonna Oneal

Sister Amy Patterson

Sister Jeanette Powell

Brother Charles Pulliam

Sister Crystal Purnell

Sister Sheria Robinson-Lane

Sister Eja Safford

Sister Althea Sauls

Sister Elaine Marcia Smith

Sister Lynetta Smith

Sister Toni Smith

Sister Valerie Stevenson

Sister Benita Tate

Sister Charisse Taylor

Sister  Aneisha Thurman

Sister Jessica E. Tyler

Sister Elizabeth Irby

Sister Krystal Ware

Sister Latonya Washington

Sister Stephanie Washington

Sister Tameka Watkins
Sister Latosha Williams

Sister Crystal Wilson

Sister Ronnette Wilson

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

dianne.jpg

State & District Leadership 2021 

Supreme Matron -Sis. Monique Walton

Grand Matron - Sis. Debbie Dick 

Grand Associate Matron -Sis. Yvonne Stewart

Grand Queen Bathsheba - Sis. Kimmie Thomas

District 1 Matron- Sis. Tammy Dotson

 

Worthy Matron,

Sister DianneNichols

Worthy Patron

Brother Charles Pullium 

IMG_0073.jpg

 Associate Matron

SisterValerie Butler

IMG_0075.jpg